Nr. | Name | Status | Auswert. | DWZ - Ind | Elo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Weinreich, Knut | 03.09.2023 | 2018 - 40 | 2210 | |
2. | Titschert, Julian | 11.06.2023 | 1817 - 18 | ||
3. | Kutzner, Noah | 03.09.2023 | 1654 - 1 | ||
4. | Stammschroer, Manfred | 11.06.2023 | 1645 - 36 | 1723 | |
5. | Borger, Andre | 03.09.2023 | 1616 - 2 | ||
6. | Bielstein, Bernd | 03.09.2023 | 1579 - 67 | 1713 | |
7. | Grunwald, Hannes Leon | 07.01.2024 | 1505 - 10 | 1477 | |
8. | Pohl, Franz | 11.06.2023 | 1488 - 60 | ||
9. | Herberg, Luis | 31.08.2023 | 1480 - 1 | ||
10. | Dorfner, Carsten | 03.09.2023 | 1473 - 47 | ||
11. | Haustein, Henry | 03.09.2023 | 1391 - 6 | ||
12. | Trenkenschu, Dominik | 03.09.2023 | 1384 - 22 | ||
13. | Marks, Antony | 11.06.2023 | 1335 - 4 | ||
14. | Goretzki, Jürgen Johann | 16.06.2023 | 1315 - 45 | 1392 | |
15. | Kanzenbach, Moritz | 11.06.2023 | 1218 - 4 | ||
16. | Alzidi, Omar | 25.10.2023 | 1183 - 2 | ||
17. | Mareck, Patrick | 03.09.2023 | 1176 - 2 | ||
18. | Peters, Tjorge | 11.02.2024 | 1176 - 2 | ||
19. | Haustein, Felix | 11.02.2024 | 1154 - 1 | ||
20. | Lambrecht, Harald | 07.01.2024 | 1148 - 104 | 1408 | |
21. | Richter, Finn Moritz | 11.06.2023 | 1131 - 3 | ||
22. | Brüsewitz, Benedict | 03.09.2023 | 1095 - 36 | 1398 | |
23. | Wolff, Udo | 03.09.2023 | 1071 - 5 | ||
24. | Mariamidze, Daisy | 11.02.2024 | 943 - 2 | ||
25. | Künstler, Raphael | 11.02.2024 | 780 - 1 | ||
26. | Andrzheevskii, Aleksandr | ||||
27. | Aruk, Emin | 11.02.2024 | Restpartien | ||
28. | Dashevskiy, Leonid | ||||
29. | Ditmann, Domenik | 11.02.2024 | Restpartien | ||
30. | Fröchtenicht, Anton | ||||
31. | Gerling, Marc | 11.02.2024 | Restpartien | ||
32. | Gerling, Miron | ||||
33. | Hagenbruch, Luna Summer | ||||
34. | Haustein, Ralf | 03.09.2023 | Restpartien | ||
35. | Michel, Adrian | 05.03.2023 | Restpartien | ||
36. | Myriy, Danilo | ||||
37. | Niemann, Friedrich | ||||
38. | Pribel, Finn | ||||
39. | Reising, Rico | 03.09.2023 | Restpartien | ||
40. | Renn, Julian-Christopher | ||||
41. | Schiele, Peter | 05.03.2023 | Restpartien | ||
42. | Schulze, Raoul | 11.02.2024 | Restpartien | ||
43. | Wedau, Jan | 11.06.2023 | Restpartien | ||
44. | Zagitov, Ural | ||||
45. | Zywicky, Paul |