Siegerliste | ||||
Platz | U10 | U12 | U14 | U16 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BW Buchholz | Stader SV V | Stader SV III | Stader SV I |
2. | SV Wesel III | SCT Lüneburg I | Stader SV IV | Stader SV II |
3. | Stader SV X | Stader SV VI | SCT Lüneburg II | SV Wesel I |
Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 7. Runde U10/U12 | |||||||||||
Nr. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Man.P. | Brt.P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stade V | U12 | 4 | 8H4 | 2G2 | 3H2 | 5H4 | 7G4 | 6G4 | 12 | 24.0 |
2. | SC Turm Lüneburg | U12 | 10H4 | 6G3 | 1H2 | 7G4 | 3H2½ | 4G2 | 8H4 | 12 | 21.5 |
3. | Stader SV VI | U12 | 9H4 | 7G3 | 4H3 | 1G2 | 2G1½ | 5H3 | 10H4 | 11 | 20.5 |
4. | SV Bad Bevensen I | U12 | 6H½ | 10G3 | 3G1 | 11H3 | 9G3 | 2H2 | 3 | 9 | 15.5 |
5. | Blau-Weiß Buchholz | U10 | 7H1½ | 9G3 | 10H3½ | 8H3 | 1G0 | 3G1 | 11H4 | 8 | 16.0 |
6. | Stader SV IX | U12 | 4G3½ | 2H1 | 8G1½ | 9H3 | 3 | 10G3 | 1H0 | 8 | 15.0 |
7. | Wesel II | U12 | 5G2½ | 3H1 | 11G4 | 2H0 | 8G2½ | 1H0 | 9G3 | 8 | 13.0 |
8. | SV Wesel III | U10 | 11H4 | 1G0 | 6H2½ | 5G1 | 7H1½ | 4 | 2G0 | 6 | 13.0 |
9. | Stader SV VII | U12 | 3G0 | 5H1 | 4 | 6G1 | 4H1 | 11G3 | 7H1 | 4 | 11.0 |
10. | Stader SV VIII | U12 | 2G0 | 4H1 | 5G½ | 4 | 11H2½ | 6H1 | 3G0 | 4 | 9.0 |
11. | Stader SV X | U10 | 8G0 | 4 | 7H0 | 4G1 | 10G1½ | 9H1 | 5G0 | 2 | 7.5 |
Kreuztabelle: Stand nach der 7. Runde U14/U16 | |||||||||||
Nr. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Man.P. | Brt.P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stader SV I | U16 | ** | 2 | 3½ | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13-1 | 24.5 |
2. | Stader SV III | U14 | 2 | ** | 3 | 4 | 3½ | 3 | 3½ | 13-1 | 23.0 |
3. | Stader SV II | U16 | ½ | 1 | ** | 3 | 2½ | 3 | 2½ | 10-4 | 16.5 |
4. | Stader SV IV | U14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 3½ | 3 | 3 | 8-6 | 14.5 |
5. | SC Turm Lüneburg | U14 | 1 | ½ | 1½ | ½ | ** | 3 | 3 | 6-8 | 13.5 |
6. | SV Wesel I | U16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ** | 2½ | 4-10 | 10.5 |
7. | SV Winsen (Luhe) | U16 | 0 | ½ | 1½ | 1 | 1 | 1½ | ** | 2-12 | 9.5 |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde U10/U12 | |||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Verein | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | Brett | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gerken, Frieso | SC Turm Lüneburg | U12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 28.5 | 2 |
2. | Siebert, Daniel | Stade V | U12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 24.0 | 3 |
3. | Krüger, Iwan | SC Turm Lüneburg | U12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 21.5 | 1 |
4. | Bauer, Leonhard | SV Bad Bevensen | U12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 19.5 | 4 |
5. | Dittmann, Tobias | Stade V | U12 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 25.5 | 2 |
6. | Bruhns, Peer | Stader SV VI | U12 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 26.5 | 3 |
7. | Meyer, Nils Hendrik | Stade V | U12 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 21.5 | 4 |
8. | Lange, Alina | Stader SV IX | U12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 21.5 | 4 |
9. | Peglau, Lars | Stader SV VI | U12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 27.5 | 1 |
10. | Steffens, Alexander | Blau-Weiß Buchholz | U10 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 24.5 | 1 |
11. | Kragge, Jan | Stade V | U12 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 24.0 | 1 |
12. | Kolschewski, Benjamin | Blau-Weiß Buchholz | U10 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 21.0 | 3 |
13. | Bültge, Trae Jonas | SV Bad Bevensen | U12 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 17.0 | 3 |
14. | Funck, Marlon | Stader SV VI | U12 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 26.5 | 4 |
15. | Meyer, Tamino | Stader SV VI | U12 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 25.5 | 2 |
16. | Dittmann, Vanadis | Stader SV IX | U12 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 23.0 | 2 |
17. | Borowi, Alexander | Wesel II | U12 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 28.0 | 1 |
18. | Malsburg, Maik | Stader SV VIII | U12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 18.5 | 1 |
19. | Weichsel, Philip | SV Bad Bevensen | U12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 19.5 | 2 |
20. | Bergann, Klaus | SC Turm Lüneburg | U12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 28.5 | 3 |
21. | Mahmoudian, Saba | Stader SV IX | U12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 20.5 | 3 |
22. | Landskron, Marvin | SC Turm Lüneburg | U12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 27.5 | 4 |
23. | Meins, Anton | SV Wesel III | U12 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 24.5 | 2 |
24. | Calakovic, Elvedi | Wesel II | U12 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 24.5 | 2 |
25. | Steffens, Kathari | Blau-Weiß Buchholz | U10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 19.5 | 4 |
26. | Mahmoudian, Kasra | Stader SV VII | U12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 16.0 | 1 |
27. | Neubauer, Gérard | Stader SV VII | U12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 24.0 | 4 |
28. | Fichtner, Kenneth | Wesel II | U12 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 25.5 | 3 |
29. | Homann, Lukas | SV Wesel III | U12 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 22.5 | 1 |
30. | Buchholtz, Sebastian | Stader SV VIII | U12 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 23.5 | 2 |
31. | Biebert, Yannik | Blau-Weiß Buchholz | U10 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 21.0 | 2 |
32. | Kröger, Sönke | Wesel II | U12 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 23.5 | 4 |
33. | Tobaben, Lasse | SV Wesel III | U10 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2.0 | 23.5 | 3 |
34. | Hardt, Alexander | Stader SV VIII | U12 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 24.5 | 4 |
35. | von Schassen, Aaron | Stader SV X | U10 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1.0 | 18.5 | 1 |
36. | Fragel, Insa | Stader SV X | U10 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1.0 | 16.0 | 2 |
37. | Hübner, Tom | Stader SV VII | U12 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1.0 | 23.5 | 3 |
38. | Röhrs, Henning | SV Wesel III | U12 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1.0 | 22.5 | 4 |
39. | Hoffmann, Marlon | Stader SV X | U10 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1.0 | 17.5 | 4 |
40. | Wermes, Rani | Stader SV IX | U12 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1.0 | 21.0 | 1 |
41. | Martens, Moritz J | Stader SV VIII | U12 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 25.5 | 5 |
42. | Jakuschew, Sophia | Stader SV X | U10 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.5 | 17.5 | 3 |
43. | Skiba, Marc | Stader SV VII | U12 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 2 |
44. | Friebe, Erik | SV Bad Bevensen | U12 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 20.5 | 1 |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde U14/U16 | |||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Verein | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | Brett | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vogt, Marc Jonas | Stader SV III | U14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 21.00 | 1 |
2. | Lienau, Henrik | Stader SV I | U16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 21.00 | 3 |
3. | Günther, Alexande | Stader SV III | U14 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 18.25 | 4 |
4. | Bauschmann, Christian | Stader SV I | U16 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 16.50 | 2 |
5. | Schwarz, Nico | Stader SV II | U16 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 14.00 | 2 |
6. | Evers, Annika | Stader SV I | U16 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 14.50 | 4 |
7. | Konow, Philipp | Stader SV I | U16 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 13.25 | 1 |
8. | Wagner, Dario | Stader SV III | U14 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 12.00 | 3 |
9. | Meyer, Christopher | Stader SV II | U16 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 11.25 | 1 |
10. | Vöge, Tobias | Stader SV III | U14 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 8.50 | 2 |
11. | Lötzer, Johannes | SC Turm Lüneburg | U14 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 8.25 | 4 |
12. | Borowi, Jonas | SV Wesel I | U16 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4.0 | 12.50 | 3 |
13. | Koppelmann, Jan-P | Stader SV IV | U14 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 7.00 | 1 |
14. | Akil, Tarek | Stader SV II | U16 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 8.00 | 3 |
15. | Stuppenhagen, Tim | Stader SV IV | U14 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 8.00 | 3 |
16. | Lienau, Marei | Stader SV IV | U14 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 7.50 | 4 |
17. | Steinke, Raffael | SV Winsen (Luhe | U16 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 7.00 | 4 |
18. | Gerdau, Niklas | SC Turm Lüneburg | U14 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 5.75 | 1 |
19. | Jessen, Bjarne | SC Turm Lüneburg | U14 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 9.25 | 2 |
20. | Engels, Adrian | Stader SV IV | U14 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 3.75 | 2 |
21. | Schlüter, Carl | Stader SV II | U16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 2.00 | 5 |
22. | Beck, Tobias | SV Wesel I | U16 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2.0 | 2.00 | 4 |
23. | Borowi, Oliver | SV Wesel I | U16 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 1.50 | 1 |
24. | Hiniborch, Timo | SV Winsen (Luhe | U16 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 3.00 | 2 |
25. | Woelk, Marvin | SV Winsen (Luhe | U16 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 2.00 | 3 |
26. | Blume, Kai | SC Turm Lüneburg | U14 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 2.00 | 3 |
27. | Jung, Marcel | SV Wesel I | U16 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 3.50 | 2 |
28. | Ahlers, Fabian | SV Winsen (Luhe | U16 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 2.25 | 1 |
29. | von Karling, Ferdinand | SV Wesel I | U16 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 5 |
30. | Kuhit, Jonas | Stader SV II | U16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 4 |