U12 Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 7. Runde | |||||||||||||
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Punkte | Buchh | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vonhoff, Nils | BUC | 8W1 | 12S1 | 14W1 | 11S1 | 3W1 | 4S1 | 2W0 | 6.0 | 31.0 | ||
2. | Diederichs, Luise | HER | 4S0 | 9W1 | 20S1 | 10W1 | 12S1 | 5W1 | 1S1 | 6.0 | 30.5 | ||
3. | Deumann, Patrick | UEL | 9S1 | 16W1 | 4S½ | 13W1 | 1S0 | 15W1 | 8S1 | 5.5 | 29.0 | ||
4. | Püschel, Torben | ROT | 2W1 | 5S1 | 3W½ | 8S1 | 11W1 | 1W0 | 7S½ | 5.0 | 34.5 | ||
5. | Ahlers, Fabian | WIN | 19S1 | 4W0 | 17S1 | 6S1 | 14W1 | 2S0 | 12W1 | 5.0 | 28.5 | ||
6. | Müller-Stumpf, La | STA | 16S0 | 7W1 | 22S1 | 5W0 | 10S1 | 12W½ | 13S1 | 4.5 | 26.0 | ||
7. | Woelk, Marvin | WIN | 21W0 | 6S0 | + | 9W1 | 18S1 | 17W1 | 4W½ | 4.5 | 22.0 | ||
8. | Vöge, Tobias | STA | 1S0 | 19W1 | 16S1 | 4W0 | 22S1 | 11S1 | 3W0 | 4.0 | 28.5 | ||
9. | Schulz, Lucas | UEL | 3W0 | 2S0 | 25W1 | 7S0 | 24W1 | 14S1 | 17S1 | 4.0 | 25.5 | ||
10. | Gerdau, Niklas | LÜN | 25W1 | 15S1 | 11W0 | 2S0 | 6W0 | 23W1 | 16S1 | 4.0 | 23.5 | ||
11. | Hall, Marek | STA | 18S1 | 17W1 | 10S1 | 1W0 | 4S0 | 8W0 | 15S½ | 3.5 | 28.5 | ||
12. | Sommer, Georg | SNE | + | 1W0 | 18S1 | 21S1 | 2W0 | 6S½ | 5S0 | 3.5 | 27.0 | ||
13. | Sperling, Jason | STA | 15W1 | 14S½ | 21W1 | 3S0 | 17W0 | 18S1 | 6W0 | 3.5 | 25.5 | ||
14. | Borowi, Jonas | WES | 23S1 | 13W½ | 1S0 | 22W1 | 5S0 | 9W0 | 21S1 | 3.5 | 25.5 | ||
15. | Koppelmann,Jan-Ph. | STA | 13S0 | 10W0 | 19S1 | 23W1 | 20S1 | 3S0 | 11W½ | 3.5 | 24.5 | ||
16. | Borowi, Oliver | WES | 6W1 | 3S0 | 8W0 | 17S0 | 21W1 | 20S1 | 10W0 | 3.0 | 26.5 | ||
17. | Stuppenhagen, Tim | STA | 20W1 | 11S0 | 5W0 | 16W1 | 13S1 | 7S0 | 9W0 | 3.0 | 26.5 | ||
18. | Rörsch, Tjark | STA | 11W0 | 24S1 | 12W0 | 25S1 | 7W0 | 13W0 | 23S1 | 3.0 | 20.0 | ||
19. | Nguyen, Hiep | BUC | 5W0 | 8S0 | 15W0 | + | 23S0 | 22W1 | 24S1 | 3.0 | 19.0 | ||
20. | Schläger, Christian | UEL | 17S0 | + | 2W0 | 24S1 | 15W0 | 16W0 | 25S1 | 3.0 | 18.5 | ||
21. | Fleischmann, Marc | UEL | 7S1 | 22W½ | 13S0 | 12W0 | 16S0 | 25W1 | 14W0 | 2.5 | 21.5 | ||
22. | Löbel, Anika | UEL | 24W1 | 21S½ | 6W0 | 14S0 | 8W0 | 19S0 | + | 2.5 | 19.5 | ||
23. | Tessmann, Marcel | WES | 14W0 | 25S1 | 24W0 | 15S0 | 19W1 | 10S0 | 18W0 | 2.0 | 20.0 | ||
24. | Rosenbrock, Mauri | WES | 22S0 | 18W0 | 23S1 | 20W0 | 9S0 | + | 19W0 | 2.0 | 17.5 | ||
25. | von Harling, Ferd | WES | 10S0 | 23W0 | 9S0 | 18W0 | + | 21S0 | 20W0 | 1.0 | 18.5 |
U14/U16 Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 7. Runde | |||||||||||||
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | Alterskl. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Punkte | Buchh | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gafert,Maik | U16 | STA | + | 4W1 | 3S1 | 2W1 | 10S1 | 5S1 | 8S1 | 7.0 | 25.0 | |
2. | Burde,René | U16 | ROT | 5W1 | 10S1 | 11W1 | 1S0 | 3S1 | 4W1 | 7S1 | 6.0 | 29.0 | |
3. | Schwarz,Nico | U14 | STA | 7W1 | 8S1 | 1W0 | 11S1 | 2W0 | 10W1 | 4S½ | 4.5 | 30.0 | |
4. | Otto,Daniel | U16 | BUC | 13W1 | 1S0 | 7W½ | 9S1 | 11W1 | 2S0 | 3W½ | 4.0 | 28.5 | |
5. | Kolbach,Juliane | U14 | ROT | 2S0 | 9S1 | 8W1 | 10S0 | 7W1 | 1W0 | 14S1 | 4.0 | 26.5 | |
6. | Siemsglüß,Robert | U14 | HER | 10W0 | 7S0 | 9W0 | 14S1 | 13W1 | 12W1 | 11S1 | 4.0 | 17.0 | |
7. | Wirzbicki,Mitja | U16 | WIN | 3S0 | 6W1 | 4S½ | 12W1 | 5S0 | 13S1 | 2W0 | 3.5 | 26.5 | |
8. | Lutz,Tobias | U16 | ROT | 14S1 | 3W0 | 5S0 | 13W1 | 12S½ | 9S1 | 1W0 | 3.5 | 23.0 | |
9. | Lühr,Henrik | U16 | WES | 12S½ | 5W0 | 6S1 | 4W0 | 14S1 | 8W0 | 10S1 | 3.5 | 21.5 | |
10. | Schläger,Philipp | U14 | UEL | 6S1 | 2W0 | 13S1 | 5W1 | 1W0 | 3S0 | 9W0 | 3.0 | 30.0 | |
11. | Wahl,Constantin | U14 | HMA | + | 12W1 | 2S0 | 3W0 | 4S0 | 14W1 | 6W0 | 3.0 | 21.5 | |
12. | Borowi,David | U14 | WES | 9W½ | 11S0 | 14W1 | 7S0 | 8W½ | 6S0 | 13W1 | 3.0 | 18.5 | |
13. | Evers, Alec | U16 | HER | 4S0 | 14W1 | 10W0 | 8S0 | 6S0 | 7W0 | 12S0 | 1.0 | 21.0 | |
14. | Grumpelt,Leonie | U14 | SNE | 8W0 | 13S0 | 12S0 | 6W0 | 9W0 | 11S0 | 5W0 | 0.0 | 22.0 |