Die Sieger des Turniers |
Teilnehmer BBMM 2015 |
Stand nach Hin- und Rückrunde | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | M.-Pkt. | Brt.-Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Turm Lüneburg | ** | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 30 - 2 | 55.0 | ||||||||||
** | 2 | 2 | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3½ | ||||||||||||||
2. | MTV Tostedt | 1 | ** | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 23 - 9 | 40.5 | ||||||||||
2 | ** | 2 | 1½ | 2½ | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2½ | ||||||||||||||
3. | PSV Uelzen | 1 | 2 | ** | 2 | 3½ | 1 | 3½ | 4 | 3 | 22 - 10 | 42.0 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | ** | 4 | ½ | 2½ | 3 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
4. | Breloher SC I | 1 | 2 | 2 | ** | 1½ | 2 | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 20 - 12 | 37.0 | ||||||||||
½ | 2½ | 0 | ** | 2 | 2½ | 3 | 2½ | 4 | ||||||||||||||
5. | SK Rotenburg | 0 | 2 | ½ | 2½ | ** | 1 | 3 | 3½ | 3 | 18 - 14 | 33.0 | ||||||||||
0 | 1½ | 3½ | 2 | ** | ½ | 3 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
6. | Stader SV | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | ** | 3 | 3 | 2 | 17 - 15 | 33.5 | ||||||||||
0 | 1 | 1½ | 1½ | 3½ | ** | 3 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
7. | FG Wohlde | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | ** | 2 | 2½ | 6 - 26 | 16.0 | ||||||||||
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ** | 2 | 2½ | ||||||||||||||
8. | Breloher SC II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 2 | ** | 2 | 5 - 27 | 15.0 | ||||||||||
0 | 1 | 0 | 1½ | 0 | 2 | 2 | ** | 2 | ||||||||||||||
9. | SK Hermannsburg | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1½ | 2 | ** | 3 - 29 | 16.0 | ||||||||||
½ | 1½ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1½ | 2 | ** |
Brett 1 | |||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte | SoBer | Brett | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Becker, Stefan | SC Turm Lüneburg | 13 | 2 | 1 | 14.0 | 99.00 | 1 | |
2. | Feist, Mathias | MTV Tostedt | 10 | 3 | 3 | 11.5 | 79.50 | 1 | |
3. | Krneta, Slavko | FG Wohlde | 10 | 2 | 4 | 11.0 | 65.50 | 1 | |
4. | Huhs, Sven | SK Hermannsburg | 8 | 2 | 6 | 9.0 | 58.25 | 1 | |
5. | Brümmel, Arend | Stader SV | 7 | 0 | 9 | 7.0 | 25.50 | 1 | |
6. | Meschke, Oliver | Breloher SC I | 5 | 2 | 9 | 6.0 | 36.00 | 1 | |
7. | Voigt, Josua | SK Rotenburg | 5 | 1 | 10 | 5.5 | 32.25 | 1 | |
8. | Laubsch, Bernd | PSV Uelzen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 11.75 | 1 | |
9. | Kem, Viktor | Breloher SC II | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 1 |
Brett 2 | |||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte | SoBer | Brett | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rick, Uwe | SC Turm Lüneburg | 11 | 2 | 3 | 12.0 | 76.50 | 2 | |
2. | Wokittel, Ulf | MTV Tostedt | 9 | 3 | 4 | 10.5 | 63.75 | 2 | |
3. | Lebiedz, Oliver | SK Rotenburg | 9 | 2 | 5 | 10.0 | 59.00 | 2 | |
4. | Kielpinski, Max | Breloher SC I | 9 | 1 | 6 | 9.5 | 53.50 | 2 | |
5. | Bogomolow, Sergej | PSV Uelzen | 8 | 2 | 6 | 9.0 | 62.75 | 2 | |
6. | Trumpa, Jan | Stader SV | 7 | 1 | 8 | 7.5 | 42.00 | 2 | |
7. | Drezek, Wieslaw | Breloher SC II | 7 | 1 | 8 | 7.5 | 36.50 | 2 | |
8. | Schwabenland, Max | FG Wohlde | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1.5 | 0.75 | 2 | |
9. | von der Ohe, Martin | SK Hermannsburg | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0.5 | 0.75 | 2 |
Brett 3 | |||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte | SoBer | Brett | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rabeler, Gert | SC Turm Lüneburg | 14 | 1 | 1 | 14.5 | 95.50 | 3 | |
2. | Schulte, Ingo | PSV Uelzen | 13 | 1 | 2 | 13.5 | 91.25 | 3 | |
3. | Martin, Dennis | SK Rotenburg | 10 | 1 | 5 | 10.5 | 61.75 | 3 | |
4. | Park, Heiko | Breloher SC I | 8 | 3 | 5 | 9.5 | 49.00 | 3 | |
5. | Ditze, Thomas | MTV Tostedt | 7 | 2 | 7 | 8.0 | 45.00 | 3 | |
6. | Nannt, Michael | Breloher SC II | 7 | 1 | 8 | 7.5 | 32.75 | 3 | |
7. | Vogt, Marc-Jonas | Stader SV | 6 | 0 | 10 | 6.0 | 33.50 | 3 | |
8. | Schmitz, Norbert | SK Hermannsburg | 4 | 0 | 12 | 4.0 | 14.00 | 3 | |
9. | Schwabenland, Julia | FG Wohlde | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 3 |
Brett 4 | |||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte | SoBer | Brett | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Richter, Stephan | SC Turm Lüneburg | 14 | 1 | 1 | 14.5 | 93.50 | 4 | |
2. | Nodorp, Dieter | Stader SV | 12 | 2 | 2 | 13.0 | 75.75 | 4 | |
3. | Grüning, Thomas | Breloher SC I | 11 | 2 | 3 | 12.0 | 67.25 | 4 | |
4. | Tunjasevic, Berislav | MTV Tostedt | 10 | 1 | 5 | 10.5 | 45.75 | 4 | |
5. | Schernetzki, Bernd | PSV Uelzen | 8 | 1 | 4 | 8.5 | 55.00 | 4 | |
6. | Krautwasser, Stefan | SK Rotenburg | 6 | 2 | 8 | 7.0 | 18.50 | 4 | |
7. | Marwede, Paul | FG Wohlde | 3 | 1 | 12 | 3.5 | 3.75 | 4 | |
8. | Kross, Tim Christian | SK Hermannsburg | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2.5 | 1.75 | 4 | |
9. | Goedecke, Jan | Breloher SC II | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 4 |
Brett 5 | |||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte | SoBer | Brett | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Meyer, Uwe | PSV Uelzen | 5 | 3 | 4 | 6.5 | 24.25 | 5 |
Brett 6 | |||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte | SoBer | Brett | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Untiedt, Jan Niklas | PSV Uelzen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 12.00 | 6 |